August 29th to September 11th 2010 - Zagreb, Croatia
Sunday, 29 August 2010
Men's Preliminary Round Group A TUR - ROU
Men's Preliminary Round Group B RUS - MKD
Men's Preliminary Round Group B HUN - GER
Men's Preliminary Round Group B SRB - GRE
Men's Preliminary Round Group A ITA - ESP
Men's Preliminary Round Group A MNE - CRO
Monday, 30 August 2010
Men's Preliminary Round Group B GER - RUS
Men's Preliminary Round Group A ESP - ROU
Men's Preliminary Round Group A ITA - MNE
Men's Preliminary Round Group B SRB - HUN
Men's Preliminary Round Group B GRE - MKD
Men's Preliminary Round Group A CRO - TUR
Tuesday, 31 August 2010
Women's Preliminary Round Group B ESP - GER
Women's Preliminary Round Group B NED - HUN
Women's Preliminary Round Group A CRO - RUS
Women's Preliminary Round Group A GRE - ITA
Wednesday, 01 September 2010
Men's Preliminary Round Group B RUS - SRB
Men's Preliminary Round Group A TUR - ITA
Men's Preliminary Round Group B MKD - GER
Men's Preliminary Round Group B HUN - GRE
Men's Preliminary Round Group A ROU - CRO
Men's Preliminary Round Group A MNE - ESP
Thursday, 02 September 2010
Women's Preliminary Round Group B NED - GER
Women's Preliminary Round Group A GRE - RUS
Women's Preliminary Round Group A CRO -ITA
Women's Preliminary Round Group B ESP - HUN
Friday, 03 September 2010
Men's Preliminary Round Group B SRB - MKD
Men's Preliminary Round Group A MNE- TUR
Men's Preliminary Round Group B HUN - RUS
Men's Preliminary Round Group B GRE - GER
Men's Preliminary Round Group A ITA - ROU
Men's Preliminary Round Group A ESP - CRO
Saturday, 04 September 2010
Women's Preliminary Round Group B GER - HUN
Women's Preliminary Round Group B ESP - NED
Women's Preliminary Round Group A CRO - GRE
Women's Preliminary Round Group A RUS - ITA
Sunday, 05 September 2010
Men's Preliminary Round Group B SRB - GER
Men's Preliminary Round Group B RUS - GRE
Men's Preliminary Round Group A TUR - ESP
Men's Preliminary Round Group B HUN - MKD
Men's Preliminary Round Group A ROU - MNE
Men's Preliminary Round Group A ITA - CRO
Monday, 06 September 2010
Women's Classification 7th-8th Place CRO - GER
Women's Quarterfinals RUS - HUN
Women's Quarterfinals ESP - ITA
Tuesday, 07 September 2010
Men's Quarterfinals ESP - RUS
Men's Quarterfinals TUR - MKD
Men's Quarterfinals ITA - GER
Men's Quarterfinals MNE - SRB
Wednesday, 08 September 2010
Women's Classification 5th-6th Place HUN - ESP
Women's Semifinal Round ITA - GRE
Women's Semifinal Round RUS - NED
Thursday, 09 September 2010
Men's Classification 11th-12th Place RUS - MKD
Men's Semifinal Round ESP - GRE
Men's Semifinal Round TUR - ROU
Men's Semifinal Round SRB - CRO
Men's Semifinal Round ITA - HUN
Friday, 10 September 2010
Men's Classification Matches GRE - TUR
Men's Classification 7th-8th Place ESP - ROU
Men's Classification 5th-6th Place GER - MNE
Women's Classification 3rd-4th Place ITA - NED
Women's Final GRE - RUS
Saturday, 11 September 2010
Men's Classification 3rd-4th Place SRB - HUN
Men's Final CRO -ITA