July 16th to 31st 2011 - Shanghai, China
Sunday, 17 July 2011
Women's Preliminary Round Group A NED - USA
Women's Preliminary Round Group A KAZ - HUN
Women's Preliminary Round Group B AUS - CAN
Women's Preliminary Round Group B NZL - UZB
Women's Preliminary Round Group C BRA - RUS
Women's Preliminary Round Group C GRE - ESP
Women's Preliminary Round Group D ITA - CUB
Women's Preliminary Round Group D RSA - CHN
Monday, 18 July 2011
Men's Preliminary Round Group A HUN - MNE
Men's Preliminary Round Group A KAZ - ESP
Men's Preliminary Round Group B ROU - AUS
Men's Preliminary Round Group C BRA - CRO
Men's Preliminary Round Group C JPN - CAN
Men's Preliminary Round Group D USA - GER
Men's Preliminary Round Group D ITA - RSA
Men's Preliminary Round Group B SRB - CHN
Tuesday, 19 July 2011
Women's Preliminary Round Group B UZB - CAN
Women's Preliminary Round Group B AUS - NZL
Women's Preliminary Round Group C ESP - RUS
Women's Preliminary Round Group C BRA - GRE
Women's Preliminary Round Group D ITA - RSA
Women's Preliminary Round Group A HUN - USA
Women's Preliminary Round Group A NED - KAZ
Women's Preliminary Round Group D CHN - CUB
Wednesday, 20 July 2011
Men's Preliminary Round Group B SRB - ROU
Men's Preliminary Round Group C CAN - CRO
Men's Preliminary Round Group C BRA - JPN
Men's Preliminary Round Group D RSA - GER
Men's Preliminary Round Group D USA -ITA
Men's Preliminary Round Group A ESP - MNE
Men's Preliminary Round Group A HUN - KAZ
Men's Preliminary Round Group B AUS - CHN
Thursday, 21 July 2011
Women's Preliminary Round Group C BRA - ESP
Women's Preliminary Round Group C GRE - RUS
Women's Preliminary Round Group D RSA - CUB
Women's Preliminary Round Group A NED - HUN
Women's Preliminary Round Group A KAZ - USA
Women's Preliminary Round Group B AUS - UZB
Women's Preliminary Round Group B NZL - CAN
Women's Preliminary Round Group D ITA - CHN
Friday, 22 July 2011
Men's Preliminary Round Group C BRA - CAN
Men's Preliminary Round Group C JPN - CRO
Men's Preliminary Round Group D USA - RSA
Men's Preliminary Round Group D ITA - GER
Men's Preliminary Round Group A HUN - ESP
Men's Preliminary Round Group A KAZ - MNE
Men's Preliminary Round Group B SRB - AUS
Men's Preliminary Round Group B ROU - CHN
Saturday, 23 July 2011
Women's Semifinals (13-16) KAZ - UZB
Women's Semifinals (13-16) BRA - RSA
Women's Quarterfinal Qualification NED - NZL
Women's Quarterfinal Qualification HUN - AUS
Women's Quarterfinal Qualification RUS - CUB
Women's Quarterfinal Qualification ESP - CHN
Sunday, 24 July 2011
Men's Semifinals (13-16) KAZ - CHN
Men's Semifinals (13-16) BRA - RSA
Men's Quarterfinal Qualification MNE - ROU
Men's Quarterfinal Qualification ESP - AUS
Men's Quarterfinal Qualification CAN - USA
Men's Quarterfinal Qualification JPN - GER
Monday, 25 July 2011
Women's Classification 15th-16th Place UZB - RSA
Women's Classification 13th-14th Place KAZ - BRA
Women's Semifinals (9-12) NZL - CUB
Women's Semifinals (9-12) HUN - ESP
Women's Quarterfinals USA - RUS
Women's Quarterfinals GRE - NED
Women's Quarterfinals ITA - AUS
Women's Quarterfinals CAN - CHN
Tuesday, 26 July 2011
Men's Classification 15th-16th Place CHN - RSA
Men's Classification 13th-14th Place KAZ - BRA
Men's Semifinals (9-12) ROU - CAN
Men's Semifinals (9-12) AUS - JPN
Men's Quarterfinals HUN - USA
Men's Quarterfinals SRB - GER
Men's Quarterfinals CRO - MNE
Men's Quarterfinals ITA - ESP
Wednesday, 27 July 2011
Women's Classification 11th-12th Place NZL - ESP
Women's Classification Matches CUB - HUN
Women's Semifinals (5-8) USA - CAN
Women's Semifinals (5-8) NED - AUS
Women's Semi-Final GRE - ITA
Women's Semi-Final RUS - CHN
Thursday, 28 July 2011
Men's Classification 11th-12th Place ROU - JPN
Men's Classification Matches CAN - AUS
Men's Semifinals (5-8) USA - GER
Men's Semifinals (5-8) MNE - ESP
Men's Semifinal Round HUN - SRB
Men's Semifinal Round CRO -ITA
Friday, 29 July 2011
Women's Classification 7th-8th Place CAN - NED
Women's Classification 5th-6th Place USA - AUS
Women's Classification 3rd-4th Place RUS - ITA
Women's Final CHN - GRE
Saturday, 30 July 2011
Men's Classification 7th-8th Place GER - MNE
Men's Classification 5th-6th Place USA - ESP
Men's Classification 3rd-4th Place HUN - CRO
Men's Final SRB - ITA